Calendar

Swimming - Ms Laslo 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Swimming - Ms Hewitt 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
Gymnastics - Mrs Lawson's Class 09:15 PM - 10:15 PM Gymnastics Academy
Swimming Lessons - Ms Rees 09:40 AM - 11:00 PM
Swimming Lessons - Ms Zydyk 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Battand 12:55 PM - 02:15 PM
GR 7 Basketball Team PRACTICE 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM AW Neill School Gym
GR 6 Basketball Practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Swimming - Ms Laslo 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Swimming - Ms Hewitt 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
GR 7 Basketball team plays @ John Howitt 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM John Howitt Elementary School Gym
Swimming Lessons - Ms Rees 09:40 AM - 11:00 PM
Swimming Lessons - Ms Zydyk 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Battand 12:55 PM - 02:15 PM
GR 7 Basketball Team PRACTICE 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM AW Neill School Gym
Swimming - Ms Laslo 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Swimming - Ms Hewitt 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
GR 7 Basketball Team plays Haa-Hu-Payuk 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM AW Neill Elementary School Gym
Gymnastics - Mrs Lawson's Class 09:15 PM - 10:15 PM Gymnastics Academy
Family Day Feb 12 Holiday
Swimming Lessons - Ms Rees 09:40 AM - 11:00 PM
Swimming Lessons - Ms Zydyk 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Kynoch 12:55 PM - 02:15 PM
GR 7 Basketball Team PRACTICE 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM AW Neill School Gym
School Board Meeting 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Administration Office
Gymnastics- Ms Whitehead 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
GR 6 Basketball Practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Gr 6 Basketball team plays @ Wood Elementary 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Wood Elementary
Gymnastics - Ms Anker 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
Swimming - Ms Laslo 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Coleman 09:55 AM - 11:20 AM
Swimming - Ms Hewitt 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
GR 7 Basketball team plays Maquinna Elementary 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM AW Neill Elementary School Gym
GR 6 Basketball team plays @ Ucluelet 01:30 PM - 06:00 PM Ucluelet Elementary
Swimming Lessons - Ms Rees 09:40 AM - 11:00 PM
Swimming Lessons - Ms Zydyk 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Kynoch 12:55 PM - 02:15 PM
GR 7 Basketball Team PRACTICE 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM AW Neill School Gym
Gymnastics- Ms Whitehead 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
GR 6 Basketball Practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Gymnastics - Ms Anker 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
Swimming - Ms Laslo 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Coleman 09:55 AM - 11:20 AM
Swimming - Ms Hewitt 10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
Gr 7 Basketball team plays Alberni Elementary 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM AW Neill Elementary School Gym
Gymnastics - Ms Kynoch 12:55 PM - 02:15 PM
GR 7 Basketball Team PRACTICE 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM AW Neill School Gym
GR 6 Basketball team plays Alberni & Ucluelet 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM AW Neill Elementary School Gym
Gymnastics- Ms Whitehead 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
GR 6 Basketball Practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
GR 6 Basketball team plays Maquinna 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM AW Neill Elementary School Gym
Gymnastics - Ms Anker 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
Swimming - Ms Henri 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Coleman 09:55 AM - 11:20 AM
GR 6 Basketball Team plays @ EJ Dunn 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM EJ Dunn Elementary School Gym
GR 7 Basketball Team plays TBA 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM TBA
Swimming - Ms Misfeldt 09:40 AM - 11:00 AM
Gymnastics - Ms Kynoch 12:55 PM - 02:15 PM
GR 7 Basketball Team PRACTICE 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM AW Neill School Gym
Gymnastics- Ms Whitehead 08:55 AM - 10:20 AM
GR 6 Basketball Practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM